Liikmed

MEHED ELIIT:

Jüri-Mikk Udam (sündinud 1994)

MEHED:

Kristjan Lindsalu (sündinud 2000)
Nikita Žoglo (sündinud 2001)
Jaan Sander Klein (sündinud 2002)
Daniil Ovsjannikov (sündinud 2002)
Uku Siim Timmusk (sündinud 2002)
Karl Kristofer Orgse (sündinud 2003)
Artjom Holostõhh (sündinud 2003)
Anton Getts (sündinud 1991)

POISID A-KLASS:

Christopher Hein (sündinud 2004)
Romet Heinalo (sündinud 2004)
Robert Rokk (sündinud 2004)
Karl Raudsepp (sündinud 2004)
Daniil Mesevrya (sündinud 2004)
Karl Rudolf Kunnas (sündinud 2005)
Tambet Tammsaar (sündinud 2005)
Joonas Joosep Salulaid (sündinud 2005)
Kaur Kütt (sündinud 2005)

POISTE B-KLASS:

Aleksei Luzhnov (sündinud 2006)
Ranet Heinalo (sündinud 2006)
Siim Strandson (sündinud 2006)
Georg Mumma (sündinud 2006)
Anton Nikulin (sündinud 2007)
Sven Erik Jaanson (sündinud 2007)
Maksimilian Fitsak (sündinud 2007)
Jesper Jüssi (sündinud 2007)
Andrei Mihhaidarov (sündinud 2007)
Andrus Lepikult (sündinud 2007)
Toomas Torim (sündinud 2007)
Remi Heinalo (sündinud 2007)

POISTE C-KLASS:

Karl Joosep Stroom (sündinud 2008)
Edvard Grintsevitsh (sündinud 2008)
Ricco Stefan Säilev (sündinud 2008)
Mihail Hvostov (sündinud 2008)
Robert Teiberg (sündinud 2009)
Johan Robin Läns (sündinud 2009)

POISTE D-KLASS:

Pavel Kristjan Topolja (sündinud 2010)
Timofei Kalachev (sündinud 2010)
Artjom Pruul (sündinud 2010)
Georgi Turmanašvili (sündinud 2011)

VETERANID:

Sergei Moržakov
Mihkel Klementsov
Toivo Zoova
Priit Tasane
Aleksei Lipintsov
Tiina Kapten
Kristo Kross
Sirli Kruusmaa
Kristin Lindmaa
Kerli Luts

NAISED:

Karmen Alnek (sündinud 1989)
Kristi Kallus (sündinud 1989)
Katariina Johanna Järvsoo (sündinud 1998)
Liisa-Marie Lääne (sündinud 2001)
Liis Rebane (sündinud 2002)
Adeele Jaanits (sündinud 2002)
Celia Vaiksaar (sündinud 1999)
Merilin Lindre (sündinud 2003)
Mirjam Mõttus (sündinud 2000)

TÜDRUKUD A-KLASS:

Kärt Marian Mae (sündinud 2004)

TÜDRUKUD B-KLASS

Gerda Sikka (sündinud 2006)
Heleene Rita Mets (sündinud 2007)

TÜDRUKUD C-KLASS

Arina Holostõhh (sündinud 2008)
Meribel Pau (sündinud 2009)
Camila Tammeleht (sündinud 2008)
Vanessa Christiansen (sündinud 2008)

TÜDRUKUD D-KLASS